SP-ሎጎ

SP-4211 የኦሎምፒክ ውድቀት የቤንች መንፈስ

SP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-product-image

መግቢያ

ይህ ማኑዋል የጥንካሬ መሳሪያዎችዎን ከመገጣጠም ፣ ከመተግበሩ እና ከመንከባከብ ጋር ያሳውቅዎታል።
SPIRIT Series OLYMPIC DECLINE BENCH manufactured by Spirit Fitness®
Be sure to read and follow the information and instructions before assembling, using or servicing your Spirit strength equipment.

ባለፉብሪካ

Dyaco ኢንተርናሽናል Inc.
የታይፔ ዋና መሥሪያ ቤት
12F, No.111, SongJiang Rd.
Taipei City, Taiwan, 10486
ስልክ: + 886-2-2515-2288
ፋክስ: + 886-2-2515-9963
ኢሜይል: [ኢሜል የተጠበቀ]
ዓለም አቀፍ ቢሮዎች

የመንፈስ ብቃት
3000 Nestle Rd.
ጆንስboro, አር 72401
TEL: + 1-870-935-1107 (Local)
ከክፍያ ነፃ፡ +1-800-258-8511 ኢሜል፡- [ኢሜል የተጠበቀ]
Dyaco ጃፓን
Dai 2 Shirako Bldg. 501
6-16-7 Nishi Kasai Edogawa
ቶኪዮ 134-0088 ፣ ጃፓን
ስልክ: 03-6808-4588
ፋክስ: 03-6808-4677
ኢሜይል: [ኢሜል የተጠበቀ]
Dyaco ሻንጋይ
ክፍል 1001፣ ህንፃ ሲ፣
No.728, ShiGuang Road,
YangPu District, Shanghai, China
ስልክ: (86) 21-65068300
ፋክስ: (86) 21-65068150

የደንበኛ ድጋፍ

ማንኛቸውም እቃዎች ምትክ የሚፈልጉ ከሆነ የSpirit Fitness የደንበኞች ድጋፍ ክፍልን ያነጋግሩ። ለአለምአቀፍ ደንበኞች፣ እባክዎን የአካባቢዎን አከፋፋይ ያግኙ።

የደህንነት መመሪያዎች

This chapter inclu des precautions and fitness safeguard s for the installation and use of the OLYMPIC DECLINE BENCH manufactured by SPlT RTNESS ..
Please read this chapter carefu lly before installing or using your strength equipment.
የቀጥታ አካባቢ እና የስልጠና አካባቢ
The live area shall be not less than 60cm (24″) greater than the training area in the directions from which the equipment is accessed. The live area must also include the area for easy exit from machine.

ቅድመ ጥንቃቄዎች

These safety notes are directed to you as the owner of the Strength Equipment manufactured by Spirit Fitness. Please train all your users and fitness staff to follow these safety instruction s.
DO

  •  እያንዳንዱ ተጠቃሚዎ ስለ ጤና ፕሮግራማቸው ወይም የአካል ብቃት ስልታቸው ከጤና አጠባበቅ ባለሙያ ጋር እንዲወያዩ ያበረታቱ።
  • የማዞር ወይም የመሳት ስሜት ከተሰማዎት የጥንካሬ መሳሪያዎን መስራት ያቁሙ።
  •  መደበኛ የመከላከያ ጥገና ያከናውኑ.
  • የመጽናናት ደረጃ ላይ እስክትደርስ ድረስ ቀስ ብለህ የአካል ብቃት እንቅስቃሴ አድርግ።

አትሥራ 

  • Do not let un supervised children operate the Strength Equipment.
  • ያለ ተገቢ የአትሌቲክስ ጫማዎች አይጠቀሙ.
  •  Do not use outdoors, or in an enclosed pool environment.
  • ማንኛውንም ዕቃ፣ እጅ ወይም እግር ወደ ማንኛውም መክፈቻ ወይም በምርቱ አካባቢ ውስጥ አታስገቡ።
  • ማናቸውንም መሸፈኛዎች ለማስወገድ አይሞክሩ ወይም የጥንካሬ መሳሪያዎችን ለማሻሻል አይሞክሩ.

ማስጠንቀቂያ 

  •  በSpirit Fitness የሚመረተው የጥንካሬ መሣሪያዎ በንግድ ወይም በሸማች አካባቢ ለሚደረገው ልምምድ የተነደፈ ነው።
  • ማንኛውንም የአካል ብቃት እንቅስቃሴ ፕሮግራም ከመጀመርዎ በፊት እባክዎን ሐኪምዎን ያማክሩ።
  • Do not push yourself to excess. Stop if you are feeling faint, dizzy, or exhausted. Use common sen se during workout.
  • የጥንካሬ መሳሪያዎችን ከመጠቀምዎ በፊት የባለቤቱን መመሪያ ሙሉ በሙሉ ያንብቡ።
  • ይህንን ማስጠንቀቂያ አለመታዘዝ ጉዳት ወይም ሞት ሊያስከትል ይችላል.

SPIRIT FITNESS® an d the Spirit Fitness logo are registered trademarks of Dyaco International.

Warning Labels and Communication Stickers

የሚከተሉት ገጾች examples of Sp irit Fitness® warning labels and communication stickers placed on the equipment as part of the manufacturing process. It is critical that owners maintain the integrity and placement of these stickers. If you find any stickers missing or damaged contact your local dealer or di stributor for a replacement.
ማንኛውም መመሪያ ወይም መረጃ ግልጽ ካልሆነ፣ እና እባክዎን የSPIRIT FITNESS ደንበኛ አገልግሎትን ወዲያውኑ ያግኙ።
ማስታወሻ፡ ተለጣፊዎች እና መለያዎች ለመለካት አይታዩም።

መከላከያዎች

The following fitness safeguards and operating precautions are directed to purchasers and users of the Spirit Fitness strength equipment. Club Managers should ensure that members and fitness staff are trained to follow these same instructions. Failure to follow these safeguards may result in injury or serious health risk.

SP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-1

ትክክለኛ አጠቃቀም 

  •  Do not use any equipment in any way other than designed or intended by the manufacturer. It is imperative that SPIRIT FITNESS equipment is used properly to avoid injury.
  • Injuries may result if exercising improperly or excessively. It is recommended that all individuals consult a physician prior to commencing an exercise program. If at any time during exercise you feel faint, dizzy or experience pain. STOP EXERCISING and consult your physician.
  • የአካል ክፍሎችን (እጆችን፣ እግሮችን፣ ጸጉርን፣ ወዘተ)፣ ልብሶችን እና ጌጣጌጦችን ከሚንቀሳቀሱ ክፍሎች ያርቁ ጉዳትን ለማስወገድ።
  • ትክክለኛ የእግር አቀማመጥ እና መሰረታዊ ቴክኒኮችን ለማግኘት በዚህ ማኑዋል ውስጥ የተሰጡትን መመሪያዎች ይከተሉ።
  • The maximum weight for individuals using the Strength Equipment should not exceed 180kg (400 lbs).

ተቆጣጣሪነት 

  • የተበላሹ እና/ወይም የተበላሹ ወይም የተበላሹ መሳሪያዎችን አይጠቀሙ ወይም አይፍቀዱ። ለሁሉም የSPIRIT FITNESS መሳሪያዎች በSPIRIT FITNESS የተሰጡ ምትክ ክፍሎችን ብቻ ይጠቀሙ።
  • ኬብሎች እና ቀበቶዎች በሚሰበሩበት ጊዜ ጥቅም ላይ ከዋሉ ከፍተኛ ተጠያቂነት ይፈጥራሉ. በመጀመሪያ የመልበስ ምልክት ላይ ማንኛውንም ገመድ ወይም ቀበቶ ይተኩ (እርግጠኛ ካልሆኑ የSPIRIT FITNESSን ያማክሩ)።
  • EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE – Preventative maintenance is the key to smooth operating equipment as well as to keep your liability to a minimum. Equipment needs to be inspected at regular intervals. Refer to the maintenance section of the manual.
  • ማንኛውም ሰው(ዎች) ማስተካከያዎችን የሚያደርግ ወይም ማንኛውንም አይነት ጥገና ወይም ጥገና ለማድረግ ብቁ መሆኑን ያረጋግጡ።
  • ከመንፈሱ አካል ብቃት ጋር ለመጠቀም የተፈቀደ ማናቸውንም ተጨማሪ ዕቃዎች ለመጠቀም ወይም ለመጠገን አይሞክሩ የሚጎዳ ወይም የሚለብስ።
  • የመልበስ ምልክቶችን ለማግኘት ሁሉንም ቀበቶዎች፣ ፑሊዎች እና ቡንጂ ገመዶች በመደበኛነት ያረጋግጡ እና አስፈላጊ ከሆነ ይተኩ።
  • በዚህ ማኑዋል ውስጥ እንደተገለፀው በመደበኛነት ያረጋግጡ እና ለጥገና ሁሉንም መመሪያዎች ይከተሉ።
  • የተበላሹ ክፍሎችን ወዲያውኑ ይተኩ እና ሁሉም ጥገናዎች እስኪጠናቀቁ ድረስ ክፍሉን አይጠቀሙ.

የአሠራር ማስጠንቀቂያዎች 

  • ልጆችን ከመሳሪያዎች ያርቁ. መሳሪያዎቹ ህጻናት ባሉበት ጥቅም ላይ ከዋሉ ወላጆች ወይም ልጆችን የሚቆጣጠሩ ሌሎች ሰዎች የህጻናትን የቅርብ ክትትል ማድረግ አለባቸው።
  • መሳሪያዎችን በሚጠቀሙበት ጊዜ ተጠቃሚዎች ምቹ ልብሶችን ወይም ጌጣጌጦችን እንዲለብሱ አይፍቀዱ. እንዲሁም ከሚንቀሳቀሱ ክፍሎች ጋር ንክኪን ለማስቀረት የተጠቃሚዎች ደህንነቱ የተጠበቀ ረጅም ፀጉር ወደ ኋላ እና ወደላይ እንዲኖረው ይመከራል።
  • All bystanders must stay clear of all users, moving parts and attached accessories and components while machine is in operation. Live area and Training area.

ማስታወሻ: ይህ የጥንካሬ መሳሪያዎች ለህክምና ዓላማዎች ተስማሚ አይደሉም.

Assembly & Setup

Use the following procedures to unpack and assemble your Strength Equipment by Spirit Fitness.

Unpacking & Parts
  1. የከባድ መጨረሻው ከታች እንዲገኝ የማጓጓዣ ካርቶኑን ያስቀምጡ።
  2. ማሰሪያዎቹን ይቁረጡ ከዚያም ሳጥኑን በንጥሉ ላይ ያንሱት እና ይንቀሉት. ሁሉንም ክፍሎች ከማጓጓዣ ካርቶን እና አረፋ ማስገቢያዎች ያስወግዱ እና ሁሉም ክፍሎች በጭነትዎ ውስጥ መካተታቸውን ያረጋግጡ፡
  3. Locate the hardware package. The hardware is separated into 7 steps. Remove the tools first. Remove the hardware for each step as needed to avoid confusion. The numbers in the instructions that are in parenthesis(#) are the item number from the assembly drawing for reference.

ማሳሰቢያ: የጥንካሬ መሳሪያዎችን ለመሰብሰብ የሚያስፈልጉ ሁሉም መሳሪያዎች በማሸጊያው ውስጥ ተካትተዋል.
Take timenow to enter your Strength Equipment serial number in the space below.
(መለያ ቁጥሩ በማዕከላዊ ቱቦ ላይ ይገኛል, ገጽ 16 ይመልከቱ).
Serial No. ____________________ _
ማስታወሻ: ከላይ ከተዘረዘሩት ክፍሎች ውስጥ የትኛውም የጎደለዎት ከሆነ ማሸጊያውን እና ሳጥኑን ችላ ተብለው ሊታለፉ የሚችሉትን ነገሮች ይፈትሹ.
ክፍሎች ከጎደሉ፣ ወይም ማንኛቸውም የአሠራር ጥያቄዎች ካሉዎት፣ እባክዎን በአካባቢዎ የሚገኘውን የመንፈስ የአካል ብቃት አገልግሎት ክፍል ወይም ምርቱን የሸጠውን አከፋፋይ ይደውሉ። እባኮትን ለአለም አቀፍ የድርጅት ቢሮዎች ዝርዝር ገጽ 4 ይመልከቱ እና በአቅራቢያዎ ያለውን ቢሮ ያግኙ። የመለያ ቁጥርዎን ያዘጋጁ።
ጥንቃቄ: በስብሰባ ወቅት በጥንካሬው መሳሪያዎች ላይ የሚደርስ ጉዳት እንደ ውስን የመንፈስ የአካል ብቃት ዋስትና አካል አይሸፈንም። የጥንካሬ መሳሪያውን ከጎኑ ላለመውደቅ ወይም ላለመደገፍ ይጠንቀቁ። የጥንካሬ መሳሪያውን በተለመደው ቀጥ ያለ ቦታ ላይ በተረጋጋ ቦታ ላይ በጥንቃቄ ይቁሙ ስለዚህ በሚሰበሰብበት ጊዜ ወደ ላይ አይወርድም.
ይህንን ምርት ከቤት ውስጥ ቆሻሻ ጋር ባለማስወገድ አካባቢን ጠብቅ። እንደገና ጥቅም ላይ ለማዋል ምክር እና መገልገያዎችን ለማግኘት የአካባቢዎን ባለስልጣን ወይም የተፈቀደውን የቆሻሻ ማእከል ይመልከቱ።

የምርት መለያዎች

  • Maximum Training Weight 180 kg / 400 lbs
  • Products Weight 96 kg / 211 lbs
  • Overall Dimensions 2065*1720*1355

ክፍሎች ዝርዝር

ክፍል ቁ. QTY DESCRIPTION
SP-4211-001 1 ቀኝ ቀኝ
SP-4211-002 1 ግራ ቀኙ
SP-4211-003 1 Backrest Cushion Frame
SP-4211-004 1 Leg Pad Adjustment Bracket
SP-4211-005 1 Swing Span
SP-4211-006 1 የማዕድን ጉድጓድ
SP-4211-007 1 ተመለስ ፓድ
SP-4211-008 1 መቀመጫ ፓድ
SP-4211-009 4 Leg Pads
SP-4211-010 2 Metallurgy Cover
SP-4211-011 1 ቋሚ አክሰል
SP-4211-012 2 የጎማ መከለያ
SP-4211-013 1 ቶርስዮን ስፕሪንግ
SP-4211-014 2 Semi-sliding Sleeve
SP-4211-015 4 ጨርስ ካፕ
SP-4211-016 1 መያዣን በማስተካከል ላይ
SP-4211-017 3 የጎማ ማት
SP-4211-019 1 መያዣ
SP-4211-020 1 ሽፋን
SP-4211-021 2 Lower Protecting Jacket
SP-4211-022 4 Left Hook Jacket
SP-4211-023 4 Middle Hook Jackett
SP-4211-024 4 Right Hook Jacket
SP-4211-025 2 Left Extend Jacket
SP-4211-026 2 Middle Extend Jacket
SP-4211-027 2 Right Extend Jacket
SP-4211-029 2 Upper Protecting Jacket
SP-4211-030 10 Hexagon Socket Button Head Screw M8*30
SP-4211-031 32 Cross Head Modified Truss Head Screw M5*12
SP-4211-032 4 Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M12*110
SP-4211-034 4 Countersunk Hex Socket Screws M8*30
SP-4211-035 1 Limiting Screw
SP-4211-036 1 Hexagon Socket Set Screws With Cone Point M4*5
SP-4211-037 10 Plain Washer <l>16*<l>8.4*1.6
SP-4211-038 8 Plain Washer <l>24*<l>13*2.5
SP-4211-039 10 Spring Washer MB
SP-4211-040 1 የፀደይ ማጠቢያ M10
SP-4211-041 2 Split Washer d=6
SP-4211-042 2 Circlip For Shaft d=25
ክፍል ቁ. QTY DESCRIPTION
SP-4211-043 2 Small Countersunk Head Rivet Nut M8*18
SP-4211-044 4 Nylon Insert Lock Nut M12
SP-4211-045 1 Reed Nut M6*<D27.2*15
SP-4211-046 6 Hexagon Rivet Nut With Flat Head M10*19.5
SP-4211-047 1 Aluminum Stop Ring <D42*<D33*13
SP-4211-048 1 Aluminum Ring <D39*<D30*14.5
SP-4211-049 1 Plastic Ring <D37*<D33*4.5
SP-4211-050 1 Aluminum End Cap <D45*<D6.5*14
SP-4211-051 1 Hexagon Socket Set Screws With Cone Point M5*5
SP-4211-052 1 የፀደይ ማጠቢያ M6
SP-4211-053 1 Hex Socket Head Cap Screw M6*25
SP-4209-OPT-01 2 Barbell Rack
SP-4209-OPT-02 4 Long Barbell Pipe <D38*3*414
SP-4209-OPT-03 2 Rubber Mat 203*135*17.5
SP-4209-OPT-04 4 Protecting Jacket <D46*<D38*212
SP-4209-OPT-05 4 Protecting Jacket <D46*<D38*114
SP-4209-OPT-06 8 Barbell Bushing <D76*<D45.5*35
SP-4209-OPT-07 8 Pipe Plug <D46*20
SP-4209-OPT-08 8 Hexagon Socket Button Head Screw M6*25
SP-4209-OPT-09 6 Hexagon Socket Button Head Screw M8*25
SP-4209-OPT-10 8 Hexagon Socket Set Screws With Flat Point M6*6
SP-4209-OPT-11 8 Large Washer <D18*<D6.4*1.6
SP-4209-OPT-12 6 Large Washer <D24*<D8.4*2
SP-4209-OPT-13 8 የፀደይ ማጠቢያ M6
SP-4209-OPT-14 6 የፀደይ ማጠቢያ M8
SP-4209-OPT-15 8 Reed Nut M6*33.8*15

SP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-2

የመሰብሰቢያ መመሪያዎች

አይ. ሩጥ መግለጫ
SP-4211-001 1 ቀኝ ቀጥ ያለ
SP-4211-002 1 ግራ ቀኙ
SP-4211-003 1 ጀርባ መከዳ ክፈፍ
SP-4211-032 4 ሄክስ ሶኬት ራስ ራስ ብልጭታ M12 * 110
SP-4211-038 4 ጠፍጣፋ ማጠቢያ <1>24*<1>13*2.5
SP-4211-044 4 ናይሎን አስገባ ቆልፍ ነት M12

SP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-3

ደረጃ አይ. ሩጥ መግለጫ
 

 

2

SP-4211-007 1 ተመለስ ፓድ
SP-4211-030 4 Hexagon Socket Button Head Screw M8*30
SP-4211-037 4 Plain Washer <1>16*<1>8.4*1.6
SP-4211-039 4 Spring Washer MB

SP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-4

ደረጃ አይ. ሩጥ መግለጫ
 

 

 

 

 

3

SP-4211-005 1 Swing Span
SP-4211-006 1 የማዕድን ጉድጓድ
SP-4211-009 2 Leg Pads
SP-4211-010 2 ብረት ሽፋን
SP-4211-015 2 ጨርስ ካፕ
SP-4211-034 2 Countersunk Hex Socket Screws M8*30
SP-4211-042 2 Circlip For Shaft d=25

SP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-5

ደረጃ አይ. ሩጥ መግለጫ
 

 

4

SP-4211-004 1 Leg Pad Adjustment Bracket
SP-4211-009 2 Leg Pads
SP-4211-015 2 ጨርስ ካፕ
SP-4211-034 2 Countersunk Hex Socket Screws M8*30

SP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-6

ደረጃ አይ. ሩጥ መግለጫ
 

 

5

SP-4211-008 1 መቀመጫ ፓድ
SP-4211-030 2 Hexagon Socket Button Head Screw M8*30
SP-4211-037 2 Plain Washer <1>16*<1>8.4*1.6
SP-4211-039 2 Spring Washer MB

SP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-7

ደረጃ አይ. ሩጥ መግለጫ
 

6

SP-4209-OPT-09 6 Hexagon Socket Button Head Screw M8 * 25
SP-4209-OPT-12 6 ትልቅ ማጠቢያ <1>24*<1>8.4*2
SP-4209-OPT-14 6 ስፕሪንግ ማታ MB
ደረጃ አይ. ሩጥ መግለጫ
 

 

 

 

7

SP-4209-OPT-05 4 Protecting Jacket <1>46*<1>38*114
SP-4209-OPT-06 8 Barbell Bushing <1>76*<1>45.5*35
SP-4209-OPT-07 8 Pipe Plug <1>46*20
SP-4209-OPT-08 8 Hexagon Socket Button Head Screw M6*25
SP-4209-OPT-10 8 Hexagon Socket Set Screws With Flat Point M6*6
SP-4209-OPT-11 8 Large Washer <1>18*<1>6.4*1.6
SP-4209-OPT-13 8 የፀደይ ማጠቢያ M6

የአካል ብቃት እንቅስቃሴን ይጀምሩ

ማስጠንቀቂያ: Improper use of the product might cause injurySP-4211-Olympic-Decline-Bench-Spirit-8

ጥገና

A regular preventative maintenance schedule with all fitness equipment ensures that products are working at an optimal condition without affecting the end user exercise experience. To assist in the maintenance regiment, it is recommended to break service into: Daily, Weekly, Monthly & Quarterly activities.
Spirit Fitness strongly recommends performing regular preventive maintenance on your equipment. Without regularly scheduled maintenance, normal wear and tear may cause cumulative effects, such as misalignment or premature wear, resulting in downtime. For this reason, we highly recommend following the maintenance schedules. Additionally, unusual symptoms, such as excessive noise during use, stiffness or free play in moving parts, etc., should be investigated and necessary corrective actions
(adjustment or parts replacement) should be performed. If any components are found to be worn or damaged, the unit should be removed from service until repairs can be made. Only components supplied or approved by Spirit Fitness shall be used to maintain and/or repair the unit.

ዕለታዊ ጥገና

  • Wipe down and inspect the framework and other structural components
  • Check all attaching hardware for security. Tighten as needed.
  • Clean and inspect the upholstered cushions and the hand grips.

ሳምንታዊ ጥገና 

  • Check all labels and placards affixed to the unit for legibility and security. Replace illegible labels and placards as needed

የሩብ ጊዜ ጥገና 

  • Apply wax to powder-coated areas of the framework and other structural components.

FRAMEWORK MAINTENANCE

CAUTION: DO NOT use lacquer thinner, acetone, or other solvents to clean powder-coated finishes on the framework or other structural components. Solvents will dull the finish, and contain components that may remove the epoxy-based powder from the frame.
Framework and other structural components should be wiped down on a daily basis using a moistened with water. This will increase the longevity of protective powder-coat finishes. The framework should be inspected while cleaning for evidence of fatigue cracks, scratches or chips in the finish, loose hardware, worn or damaged weight cable, and other areas that may require attention.
Apply easy-application car wax to all powder-coated surfaces quarterly. Regular waxing will aid in preventing premature rusting due to corrosives found in perspiration, and will allow loose particles to be removed more easily when performing the daily wipe­down.
Procedures to repair scratches and chips depend on the severity of the damage:

  • Surface scratches can generally be repaired by polishing with an automotive rubbing compound.

UPHOLSTERY MAINTENANCE
ጥንቃቄ: DO NOT use cleaners such as Lysol®, Armor All®, Windex®, or other abrasive detergents to clean upholstered surfaces. These products will remove moisture from the upholstery, resulting in premature cracking.
Upholstered cushions should be cleaned on a daily basis to prevent damaged due to corrosives found in perspiration.
Wipe the top and sides of upholstered cushions using a cloth moistened with a solution of one part lanolin hand cleaner to nine parts water. After cleaning, wipe down using a dry towel to remove any residue.

ሰነዶች / መርጃዎች

SPIRIT SP-4211 የኦሎምፒክ ውድቀት የቤንች መንፈስ [pdf] የባለቤት መመሪያ
SP-4211 የኦሎምፒክ ውድቀት የቤንች መንፈስ፣ SP-4211፣ የኦሎምፒክ ውድቀት የቤንች መንፈስ፣ የቤንች መንፈስ ውድቅ፣ የቤንች መንፈስ፣ መንፈስ

አንድ አስተያየት ይስጡ

የእርስዎ ኢሜይል አድራሻ ሊታተም አይችልም. የሚያስፈልጉ መስኮች ምልክት የተደረገባቸው ናቸው, *